Community Image
Youth Redemption
Victim Restoration
Community Protection
Directory Search Results
63 members found
Danielle DiMatteo
Director
201 West Front Street
Media, PA 19063
610- 891-4729
610-891-4756
Fax: 610-891-4965
April Billet-Barclay
Director
45 N. George St.
York, PA 17401
717-771-9567
Sandy Fofi
Chief
925 Court Street
1st Floor, Dimmick Building
Honesdale, PA 18431
570-253-5970
Fax: 570-251-8247
Michael Hodak
Chief
825 Philladelphia St.
Indiana, PA 15701
724-463-2532
Russell Carlino
Chief
550 Fifth Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
412-350-0210
Regina Himes
Chief
Courthouse Suite 303
Kittanning, PA 16201
724-548-3491
Fax: 724-548-3460
M. Keith Bowser
Chief
200 South Juliana St.
Bedford, PA 15522
814-623-4830
Robert N. Williams
Chief
633 Court St.
Reading, PA 19601
610-478-3200
Nancy B. Williams
Chief
423 Allegheny St. Ste. 424
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
814-693-3230
Justin Popovich
Chief
Courthouse 301 Main St.
Towanda, PA 18848
570-265-1706
Ted Rice
Chief
55 E. Court Street
Doylestown, PA 18901
215-348-6514
Fax: 215-348-6472
Doug Ritson
Director
124 W. Diamond St. P.O. Box 1208
Butler, PA 16003
724-284-5355
Cynthia A. Wess
Director
401 Candlelight Dr. Ste. 350
Ebensburg, PA 15931
814-472-4700
James E. Dodson
Chief
76 Susquehanna Street
1st Floor
Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
570-325-2417
Fax: 570-325-8827
Thomas Backenstoe
Director
Rm. 403 Centre Co Courthouse
Bellefonte, PA 16823
814-355-6771
Donald Corry
Chief
201 W. Market St.
West Chester, PA 19380-0989
610-344-6339
Jayne M. Smail
Director
500 Main St.
Clarion, PA 16214
814-226-6020 x 12
Jason Foltz
Chief
Box 725 232 E. Main St.
Lock Haven, PA 17745
570-893-4051
Denise LaBuda
Chief
14 West Main Street
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
570-389-5674
Fax: 570-389-6327
Stephen D. Bridger
Director
286 Chestnut St.
Meadville, PA 16335
814-336-4061
Samuel Miller Jr.
Chief
16 W. High St.
Carlisle, PA 17013
717-240-6265
Chad Libby
Director
100 Chestnut St. 2nd Fl.
Harrisburg, PA 17101
717-780-7172
Robert J. Blakely
Chief
Erie County Courthouse
140 West 6th Street -- Room 401
Erie, PA 16501
814-451-6052
Heath Randolph
Chief
34 W. Peter St.
Uniontown, PA 15401
724-430-1225
Steven T. Barnett
Chief
526 Elm St. Box 8
Tionesta, PA 16353
814-755-3851
Kathleen McGrath
Chief
425 Franklin Farm Lane
Chambersburg, PA 17202
717-261-3122
ext 21210
Fax: 717- 261-1157
Daniel Miller
Chief
116 W. Market St.
Suite 104
McConnellsburg, PA 17233
717-485-3192
R. Craig Wise
Chief
Rm. 104 E. High St.
Waynesburg, PA 15370
724-852-5250
Leonard Hahn
Director
430 Penn St.
Huntingdon, PA 16652
814-643-1177 x462
Paul Ruffner
Chief
200 Main St.
Brookville, PA 15825
814-849-5222
Michelle Beaver
Chief
PO Box 68
Mifflintown, PA 17059
717-436-7716
Richard P. Clifford
Chief
200 Adams Ave.
Scranton, PA 18503
570-963-6887
David H. Mueller
Director
50 N. Duke St.
Lancaster, PA 17602
717-299-8161
717-278-6175
Fax: 717-295-5992
Patrick J. Micco
Chief
430 Court St.
New Castle, PA 16101
724-656-2173
Sally Barry
Director
508 Oak St.
Lebanon, PA 17042
717-273-1557
Fax: 717-273-9378
Elizabeth A. Fritz
Chief
455 W. Hamilton St.
Allentown, PA 18101
610-782-3349
Krystle Kowalczyk
Chief
PO Box 218
Laporte, PA 18626
570-946-4285
Edward R. Robbins
Chief
48 W. 3rd St.
Williamsport, PA 17701
570-327-2408
Fax: 570-327-2479
Teresa Wilcox
Director
500 W. Main St.
Smethport, PA 16749
814-887-3365
Fax: 814-887-5825
Mark F. Benedetto
Chief
120 Strawberry St.
Mercer, PA 16137
724-662-3800 x 2501
Todd Harpster
Chief
20 N. Wayne St.
Lewistown, PA 17044
717-248-3953
Steven A. Houloose
Chief
610 Monroe St.
Stroudsburg, PA 18360
570-517-3095
Frank Snow
Chief
530 Port Indian Rd.
Norristown, PA 19403
610-630-2252
James A. Miller
Chief
29 Mill St.
Danville, PA 17821
570-271-3030
Matthew Garvey
Chief
650 Ferry St.
Easton, PA 18042
610-559-6880
Roger Miller
Chief
P.O. Box 239
New Bloomfield, PA 17068
717-582-2131
Jeffrey Angradi
Chief
506 Broad St.
Milford, PA 18337
570-296-7412
Fax: 570-296-3560
Ken Porter
Chief
401 N. 2nd St. -- Courthouse
Pottsville, PA 17901
570-628-1245
Bo Trawitz
Chief
P.O. Box 217
Middleberg, PA 17842
570-837-4251
Vicki L. Rascona-Saylor
Chief
300 N. Center Ave. Ste. 100
Somerset, PA 15501
814-445-1600
Jeffery J. Shoemaker
Chief
P.O. Box 218
Montrose, PA 18801
570-278-4600 x 202
David L. Stager
Chief
118 Main St.
Wellsboro, PA 16901
570-724-9340
Scott A. Lizardi
Chief
103 S. 2nd St.
Lewisburg, PA 17837
570-524-8741
Robert E. Daugherty
Director
Box 831
Courthouse Annex Room 321
Franklin, PA 16323
814-432-9620
814-432-9622
Fax: 814-432-3093
Jon A. Gerarde
Chief
204 4th Ave.
Warren, PA 16365
814-728-3500
Amanda Gallagher
Chief
29 W. Cherry Ave.
Washington, PA 15301
724-228-6794
Adeline Beighley
Director
2771 S. Grande Blvd.
Greensburg, PA 15601
724-830-4200
Faustino Castro-Jimenez
Chief
1501 Arch St.
Room 1074
Philadelphia, PA 19102
215-686-4000
Laura Rowland
Executive Director
525 Boyds School Road
Suite 500
Gettysburg, PA 17325
717-337-9803x110
Angela Zera
Chief
Penn Place Suite 329
20 N. Pennsylvania Avenue
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701
(570) 825-1694
Fax: (570)825-1722
Gary Rosatelli
Chief
810 3rd St.
Beaver, PA 15009
724-774-8870
Donald McClusick
Director
230 East Market Street
Clearfield, PA 16830
814-765-2641
Tim Heitzman
Chief
322 N. 2nd St.
4th Floor
Sunbury, PA 17801
570-495-2344