Choose an Event Type:
<< Last MonthFebruary - 2018Next Month >>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
 
1

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Russell County - Tonda Thompson - 2017-18

2

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Christian County - Belle Rush - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Bardstown - Selisa Adams - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Clay County - Tonda Thompson - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Warren County - Belle Rush - 2017-18

3
4
5

Collegial Team Meeting - Mathematical Representations (Franklin Co.) - Kris Jarboe (2017-18)

6

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Hardin County - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

Collegial Team Meeting - MAF Math Intervention Teacher Support: Meeting 3 (Clinton Co.) - Tonda Thompson (2017-18)

7

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Hardin County - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

8

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Scott County - Cindy Aossey - 2017-18

9

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Scott County - Cindy Aossey - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Knox County - Jean Bingham - 2017-18

WebEx - Monthly Meeting - Tonda Thompson (2017-18)

Collegial Team Meeting - Quality Problem Situations (Fayette Co.) - Dee Crescitelli (2017-18)

10
11
12

Foundations 6 & 7 - Fayette County - Linda Montgomery - 2017-18

13

Explorations in Third Grade Fractions - Lexington - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

Master Coaching - Jefferson County - 2017-2018

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Warren Co.- Belle Rush (2017-2018)

Foundations 6 & 7 - Fayette County - Linda Montgomery - 2017-18

WebEx - Monthly Meeting - Julie Adams (2017-18)

14

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Fayette County - Cindy Aossey - 2017-18

15

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Warren Co.- Belle Rush (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Jessamine Co.- Andrea Dean (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3 -Fayette Co.- Kara Burton (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Fayette County - Cindy Aossey - 2017-18

16

Explorations in Third Grade Fractions - Frankfort - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Jessamine Co.- Andrea Dean (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3 -Fayette Co.- Kara Burton (2017-2018)

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Knox County - Jean Bingham - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Russell County - Tonda Thompson - 2017-18

Collegial Team Meeting - Math Recovery Intervention Specialist (MRIS) Support: Meeting 2 (Fayette Co.) - Lisa Riggs (2017-18)

17
18
19
20

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Nelson Co.- Michael Hines (2017-2018)

WebEx - Monthly KNPI Meeting - Beth Meiman (2017-18)

WebEx - Monthly Meeting - Selisa Adams (2017-18)

21

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Taylor Co.- Vanessa Adkins (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Gallatin Co.- Bonnie Humphries (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Nelson Co.- Michael Hines (2017-2018)

WebEx - Monthly MRIS Meeting - Lisa Riggs (2017-18)

22

Content Coaching Elementary - Shelby County - Cohort #2 (2017-18)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Lee County- Linda Begley (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Jefferson County- Patrice Edelen (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Logan Co - Tiffany Morgan (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Taylor Co.- Vanessa Adkins (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Gallatin Co.- Bonnie Humphries (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3-Knox Co.-Elizabeth Jean Bingham (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Rowan County - Julie Adams - 2017-18

23

Content Coaching Elementary - Shelby County - Cohort #2 (2017-18)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Lee County- Linda Begley (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Jefferson County- Patrice Edelen (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Logan Co - Tiffany Morgan (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3-Knox Co.-Elizabeth Jean Bingham (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Rowan County - Julie Adams - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Knox County - Jean Bingham - 2017-18

Foundations for Early Childhood Mathematics (Formerly K-EEMC)- Clay County - Tonda Thompson - 2017-18

24
25
26

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Warren Co.- Belle Rush (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Christian County - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

27

Master Coaching - Jefferson County - 2017-2018

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Daviess County- Amanda Hundley (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Letcher Co.- Tami Estep (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Christian County - Dee Crescitelli - 2017-18

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Pulaski County - Lisa Riggs - 2017-18

28

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Daviess County- Amanda Hundley (2017-2018)

Foundations for Primary 2/3- Letcher Co.- Tami Estep (2017-2018)

Comprehensive Course for Intermediate - Pulaski County - Lisa Riggs - 2017-18

 

Click here for a printable version | Switch to List Format